Mr Fix It LLC
Mr Fix It LLC is a appliances store listed in this directory in Overland Park, KS. Apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing.
Shop now, pay over time at Mr Fix It LLC
Start your application right from this page — it's linked to Mr Fix It LLC from the very first step. Apply for $300–$5,000 with our financing provider and get a quick response. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.
How it works at Mr Fix It LLC
Start on this page
Tap Apply — your application is linked to Mr Fix It LLC from the very first step.
Apply for financing
Apply for $300–$5,000 with a quick response.
Shop and pay over time
Once you're set, shop at Mr Fix It LLC and pay over time.
Frequently asked about Mr Fix It LLC
Can I pay over time at Mr Fix It LLC?
Yes — Mr Fix It LLC is listed in this directory because shoppers can apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing. Apply for $300–$5,000. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.
How do I apply to shop at Mr Fix It LLC?
Use any Apply button on this page. The application is linked to Mr Fix It LLC from the first step, and you'll get a quick response.
How much can I apply for?
You can apply for $300–$5,000 through our financing provider. With some payment options, the total of payments may be more than the retail price. See agreement for details.