Shop now, pay over time · the store directory
Appliances · General · The shop-now, pay-over-time directory

Pollocks Appliance LLC

Pollocks Appliance LLC is a appliances store listed in this directory in Brandenburg, KY. Apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing.

Brandenburg, KY 40108Apply for $300–$5,000Quick response

Shop now, pay over time at Pollocks Appliance LLC

Start your application right from this page — it's linked to Pollocks Appliance LLC from the very first step. Apply for $300–$5,000 with our financing provider and get a quick response. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How it works at Pollocks Appliance LLC

1

Start on this page

Tap Apply — your application is linked to Pollocks Appliance LLC from the very first step.

2

Apply for financing

Apply for $300–$5,000 with a quick response.

3

Shop and pay over time

Once you're set, shop at Pollocks Appliance LLC and pay over time.

Frequently asked about Pollocks Appliance LLC

Can I pay over time at Pollocks Appliance LLC?

Yes — Pollocks Appliance LLC is listed in this directory because shoppers can apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing. Apply for $300–$5,000. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How do I apply to shop at Pollocks Appliance LLC?

Use any Apply button on this page. The application is linked to Pollocks Appliance LLC from the first step, and you'll get a quick response.

How much can I apply for?

You can apply for $300–$5,000 through our financing provider. With some payment options, the total of payments may be more than the retail price. See agreement for details.

Shop now, pay over timeApply now →