Shop now, pay over time · the store directory
HomeJewelryNew JerseyElizabethJewelry in ElizabethE Salermo and Son Inc
Jewelry · General · The shop-now, pay-over-time directory

E Salermo and Son Inc

E Salermo and Son Inc is a jewelry store listed in this directory in Elizabeth, NJ. Apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing.

Elizabeth, NJ 72010Apply for $300–$5,000Quick response

Shop now, pay over time at E Salermo and Son Inc

Start your application right from this page — it's linked to E Salermo and Son Inc from the very first step. Apply for $300–$5,000 with our financing provider and get a quick response. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How it works at E Salermo and Son Inc

1

Start on this page

Tap Apply — your application is linked to E Salermo and Son Inc from the very first step.

2

Apply for financing

Apply for $300–$5,000 with a quick response.

3

Shop and pay over time

Once you're set, shop at E Salermo and Son Inc and pay over time.

Frequently asked about E Salermo and Son Inc

Can I pay over time at E Salermo and Son Inc?

Yes — E Salermo and Son Inc is listed in this directory because shoppers can apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing. Apply for $300–$5,000. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How do I apply to shop at E Salermo and Son Inc?

Use any Apply button on this page. The application is linked to E Salermo and Son Inc from the first step, and you'll get a quick response.

How much can I apply for?

You can apply for $300–$5,000 through our financing provider. With some payment options, the total of payments may be more than the retail price. See agreement for details.

Shop now, pay over timeApply now →