Shop now, pay over time · the store directory
HomeFurniture & DecorOhioCincinnatiFurniture & Decor in CincinnatiLong's Wholesale Furniture INC
Furniture & Decor · General · The shop-now, pay-over-time directory

Long's Wholesale Furniture INC

Long's Wholesale Furniture INC is a furniture & decor store listed in this directory in Cincinnati, OH. Apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing.

Cincinnati, OH 45216Apply for $300–$5,000Quick response

Shop now, pay over time at Long's Wholesale Furniture INC

Start your application right from this page — it's linked to Long's Wholesale Furniture INC from the very first step. Apply for $300–$5,000 with our financing provider and get a quick response. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How it works at Long's Wholesale Furniture INC

1

Start on this page

Tap Apply — your application is linked to Long's Wholesale Furniture INC from the very first step.

2

Apply for financing

Apply for $300–$5,000 with a quick response.

3

Shop and pay over time

Once you're set, shop at Long's Wholesale Furniture INC and pay over time.

Frequently asked about Long's Wholesale Furniture INC

Can I pay over time at Long's Wholesale Furniture INC?

Yes — Long's Wholesale Furniture INC is listed in this directory because shoppers can apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing. Apply for $300–$5,000. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How do I apply to shop at Long's Wholesale Furniture INC?

Use any Apply button on this page. The application is linked to Long's Wholesale Furniture INC from the first step, and you'll get a quick response.

How much can I apply for?

You can apply for $300–$5,000 through our financing provider. With some payment options, the total of payments may be more than the retail price. See agreement for details.

Shop now, pay over timeApply now →